Lisbeth Dyrnes
Bjørn Terje Schou
8960 Hommelstø

Slekta vår

Aneliste for: Lisbeth Dyrnes og Bjørn Terje Schou
Ane nr. Navn Født Død
       
1 Lisbeth Dyrnes 1956,  Dyrnes, Velfjord, NO  
       
Foreldre      
2 Odd Magnus Dyrnes  1922, Dyrnes, Velfjord, NO   
3 Gerd Mathilde Bakken  1931, Bakken, Velfjord, NO   
       
Besteforeldre      
4 Ole Henrik Olsen Dyrnes  1885, Dyrnes, Velfjord, NO  1976, Dyrnes, NO 
5 Magda Ingerine Johnsen  1878, Baustad, Sømna, NO  1970, Dyrnes, NO 
6 Hermod Schønning Bakken  1907, Bakken, Velfjord, NO  2001, Hommelstø, NO 
7 Halldis Onora Langfjord  1908, Langfjord, Velfjord, NO  1993, Hommelstø, NO 
       
Oldeforeldre      
8 Ole Edvard Olsen  1832, Enga Øvre, Velfjord, NO  1916, Dyrnes, NO 
9 Elle Stephina C. Stephensdtr  1846, Dyrnes, Velfjord, NO  1927, Dyrnes, NO 
10 Alexander Patrin Johnsen  1848, Baustad Indre,Sømna, NO  1929, Vancouver, Can. 
11 Karoline Olsdtr.  1848, Skjelesvald, Skogn, NT  1910, Sømna, NO 
12 Jørgen Hagen Nilsen  1872, Wallhaug, Vega, NO  1936, Bakken , NO 
13 Hilda S. Pedersdtr. Bakken  1875, Bakken , Velfjord, NO  1962, Bakken , NO 
14 Gerhard Antonius Hansen  1879, Langfjord, Velfjord, NO  1947, Myrvoll, NO 
15 Mathilde Bernharda Hansdtr.  1883, Rødli Indre, Velfjord, NO  1973, Hommelstø, NO 
       
Tippoldeforeldre      
16 Ole Henrik Jacobsen  1792, Skårn, Brønnøy, NO  1882, Enga Øvre, NO 
17 Elen Brønnelsdtr.  1788, Opsjøn, Velfjord, NO  1878, Enga Øvre, NO 
18 Stephen Olsen  1808, Dyrnes, Velfjord, NO  1864, Dyrnes, NO 
19 Elen Nielsdtr.  1812, Enga Nedre, Velfjord, NO  1890, Dyrnes, NO 
20 John Christian Andersen  1816, Svenø, Brønnøy, NO  1886, Sømna, NO 
21 Inger K. O. Andreasdtr.  1823, Skomo, Brønnøy, NO  1876, Sømna, NO 
22 Ole Olsen  1823, Skjerve, Skogn, NT  1895, Åsen, NT 
23 Ingeborg Anna Guttormsdtr.  1817, Forbord, Skatval, NT  1915, Åsen, NT 
24 Nils Andreas Jensen  1840, Aasen, Vevelstad, NO  1910, Vega, NO 
25 Hanna Maria N. Pedersdtr.  1846, Holand, Vega, NO   1933, Vega, NO 
26 Peder Johan Marcus Olsen  1835, Bakken , Velfjord, NO  1924, Bakken, NO 
27 Jonette Pauline Johnsdtr.  1839, Dale, Sømna, NO  1896, Bakken, NO 
28 Hans Christian Olsen  1831, Langfjord, Velfjord, NO  1919, Langfjord, NO 
29 Grethe Helene Gregoriusdtr.  1841, Handnesøya, Nesna, NO  1916, Langfjord NO 
30 Hans Christian Hansen  1849, Meby, Velfjord, NO  1908, Meby, NO 
31 Othelie Elise K. Bertilsdtr.  1860, Bø, Sømna, NO  1948, Myrvoll NO 
Ane nr. Navn Født Død
       
1 Bjørn Terje Schou 1954, Lambertseter, Oslo  
       
Foreldre      
2 Bjørn Herman Schou   1911, Oslo  1994, Oslo 
3 Ingrid Svarthol   1921, Svarthol, Enebakk  2008, Oslo
       
Besteforeldre      
4 Harald Martinius Schou  1888, Sarpsborg, Østfold  1967, Lambertseter, Oslo 
5 Dagmar Otilie Christensen  1890, Drammen, Buskerud  1967, Lambertseter, Oslo 
6 Trygve Halvdan Svarthol  1895, Bysetra, Enebakk  1990, Enebakk 
7 Ragnhild Elisabeth Larsen  1901, Enebakk  1982, Enebakk 
       
Oldeforeldre      
8 Herman Johannesen Schou  1859, Skjeberg, Østfold  1890, Sarpsborg, Østfold 
9 Johanne M. Johannesdtr.  1859, Skjeberg, Østfold  1893, Sarpsborg, Østfold 
10 Olaus Christensen  1840, Kongsberg, Buskerud  1920, Drammen 
11 Dina Petrea Hansdtr.  1846, Strømsø, Drammen  Drammen 
12 Olaus Martinsen Svarthol  1856, Enebakk  1953, Svarthol, Enebakk 
13 Karen Julie Johansdtr.  1857, Enebakk  1947, Svarthol, Enebakk 
14 Laurits Larsen Bysetra  1871, Sør Odal  1951, Sør Odal 
15 Anne Marie Hansdtr.  1869, Tuggerud, Enebakk  1917, Enebakk 
       
Tippoldeforeldre      
16 Johannes Eriksen Skaugen  1814, Skjeberg  1864, Skjeberg, Østfold 
17 Beate Olsdtr. Elleskov  1824, Skjeberg  1895, Sarpsborg 
18 Johannes Thommassen  1818, Skjeberg  Sarpsborg 
19 Maren Eriksdtr.  1818, Sarpsborg  1863,Torp,Sarpsborg,Østfold 
20 Christen Henriksen Røraas  1811, Kongsberg  1877, Kongsberg 
21 Anne Marie Olsdtr.     
22 Hans Didriksen Tangen  Drammen   
23 Agnete Pedersdtr Strømsø  1809, Drammen  Drammen 
24 Martin Olsen Bøvelstad  1838, Enebakk  Enebakk 
25 Johanne Pedersdtr. Nersaga  1835, Enebakk  Enebakk 
26 Johan Andersen Bysetra  1812, Enebakk  1870, Enebakk 
27 Kaia Olia Knutsdtr.  1814, Blindern u/Auen,Enebakk  1904, Enebakk 
28 Lars Larsen Steineia  1841, Eidskog  1912, Sør Odal 
29 Marthe Olsdtr. Torsrud  1846, Sør Odal  1911, Sør Odal 
30 Hans Christian Andersen  1840, Holstad, Enebakk   
31 Maren S. Christoffersdtr.  1847, Tuggerud, Enebakk